Directory | Lake Washington Institute of Technology
Home » Directory

Directory

Board of Trustees Contact Information Departments Executive Staff Faculty

 

Lake Washington Institute of Technology
11605 132nd Avenue NE
Kirkland, WA 98034-8506
(425) 739-8100
7:30 AM - 4:30 PM

Please send updated information to Frances Humphrey.

General College Information: (425) 739-8100


Faculty Office Hours
 (PDF)

 

Staff Directory 

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

 

Name and E-mail

Job Title

Phone

EXT

Department

Office

A

Abbott, Thomas

Faculty

739-8100

5839

Information Tech. Apps. Dev. (ITAD)

W408D

Ake, April

Administrative Assistant IV

739-8112

8112

Student Services Department

W201

Akins-Stewart, Chelsie

Foundation/Development Specialist

739-8134

8498

Development

W302

Akselrud, Larisa

Director of Enrollment Services

739-8100

8515

Enrollment Services Department

W201D

Ames, Suzanne

Dean, Design, IT and BAS Development

739-8410

8410

Instructional Services Department

E221M

Ater, Steve

Faculty-BTAD

739-8256

8256

Instructional Services Department

T414H

B

Baca, Cecilia

Faculty-Dental Hygiene

739-8405

8405

Dental

A210E

Banaszak, Lori

Project Specialist

739-8389

8389

President's Office

W302B

Bang, An

Head Custodian-2nd Shift

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Barker, Maegan

Program Assistant l

739-8100

8691

Student Development and Retention

W207L

Barnes, Letty

Faculty

739-8384

8384

Business Technology

T414C

Barton, Bryan

Faculty

739-8378

8378

Welding

E164B

Barzegari, Khosro

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Bassett, Jessica

Instructional Support Technician-BTAD

739-8100

8603

Instructional Services Department

W406

Bedford, Lynn

Administrative Assistant II, Assessment

739-8100

8516

Student Development and Retention

W204D

Bedford, Rory

Information Technology Services Technician II

576-5835

5835

Information Technology Services

T318

Bennett, Ahmad

Coordinator-Center of Excellence for Veteran Student Success

739-8213

8213

Financial Aid Department

W213B

Berry, Michelle

Faculty Counselor

739-8180

8180

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210C

Bigback, Elizabeth

Administrative Assistant IV, Transportation and Manufacturing

739-8100

8493

Instructional Services Department

E221

Biros, Demetra

Director of Workforce Development

739-8315

8315

Employment Resource Center

W207F

Blair, Krystal

Program Assistant I

739-8100

8557

Enrollment Services Department

W201

Bowers, Anthony

Manager - Safety and Security

739-8135

8135

Safety & Security

E145

Boyes, Theresa

Americorps

739-8204

8204

Worker Retraining

W207

Breen, Andrea

Financial Analyst

739-8169

8169

Budget Services Department

W206

Bricken, William

Faculty

739-8289

8289

General Education

T420

Brown, Don

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Brown, Ken

Faculty

739-8327

8327

Engineering Graphics

E227G

Bueing, Kevin

Safety Technician

739-8224

8224

Safety & Security

E145

Buvaneswaran, Bahini

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8171

8171

Early Learning Center

S-4

Byington, Terry

Executive Director for Leg. and External Relations

739-8219

8219

President's Office

W301A

C

         

Cameron, Jamye

Faculty

739-8155

8155

Funeral Service Education

A109B

Campbell, Patricia N.

PT Faculty

739-8100

 

General Education

 

Carlson, Vikki

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8171

8171

Early Learning Center

S-4

Carrillo, Maret

Coordinator, Opportunity Grant

739-8100

8448

Student Development and Retention

W207M

Cashier's Office,

 

739-8403

8403

Finance/Accounting Department

W201F

Celemin, Abigail

Coordinator, Financial Aid

739-8100

8475

Financial Aid Department

W209B

Chalmers, Cindy

Fiscal Technician III

739-8195

8195

Finance/Accounting Department

W206

Chaney, Bill

Director

739-8119

8119

Financial Aid Department

W209C

Chase, Carrie

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8379

8379

Early Learning Center

S-6

Chew, Vicki

Manager, eLearning

739-8261

8261

Instructional Services Department

E225

Choudhury, Narayani

Faculty

576-5826

5826

Instructional Services Department

W110E

Clark, Sharon

Administrative Assistant II, Dental

739-8377

8377

Instructional Services Department

E103

Clifton, Michael

Faculty

739-8357

8357

Machine Technology

E164A

Cohan, Leslie

Director of Communications & Marketing

739-8236

8236

College Advancement

W302D

Computer Repair

 

739-8100

8613

Computer Security & Network (CSNT)

T219

Conant, Kate

Coordinator, Employment Resource Center

739-8132

8132

Employment Resource Center

W207E

Copeland, Cathy

Director of Research and Grant Development

739-8156

8156

College Advancement

W302C

Correa, Krystal

Advisor-High School Programs

739-8348

8348

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210D

Cotutiu, Alexandru

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Court, Grayson

Data Specialist-Research & Grants

739-8269

8269

College Advancement

W302

Cram, Amy

PT Faculty

739-8227

8227

Dental

E109

Cross, Lynne

Instructional Support Technician

739-8331

8331

Academic Skills Center (ASC)

T217

Curtis, Melissa

Confidential Administrative Assistant

739-8100

8497

Instructional Services Department

E221R

D

         

Dale, Don

Faculty

739-8190

8190

Power Equipment, Marine & Motorcycle

E158A

Dalgarn, Suzy

Faculty

739-8329

8329

Nursing

A306J

Dalich, George

Faculty-Science

739-8426

8426

General Education

E132B

Damon, Jeannie

Administrative Assistant IV

739-8145

8695

International Program

E215

Darrah, Marcia

Administrative Assistant III

739-8354

8354

Dental

E103

Davidyuk, Vera

Payroll Technician

739-8214

8468

Payroll Department

W206

Davis, Annie

Media Technician II

739-8226

8226

Information Technology Services

T311D

Davis, Beth

Faculty

739-8100

8386

Dental

A210F

Davis, Heath

Faculty-Librarian

739-8100

8533

Library

T215A

Davis, Heidi

Administrative Assistant V

739-8100

8458

Human Resources Department/College Advancement

E221

Day, Douglas

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

DeGraw, Heather

Executive Assistant

739-8200

8200

President's Office

W301

Depue, Dennis

Instructional Support Technician

739-8100

8624

Auto Programs

E139A

De Witt, Sarah

Administrative Assistant IV

739-8100

8690

Instructional Services Department

E221

DeWitt, Rhonda

Coordinator, Employee Training

739-8175

8175

Instructional Services Department

E225

Di Cristo, Patricia

Program Assistant II

739-8100

8461

Enrollment Services Department

W201

Do, Tien

Coordinator

739-8249

8249

TRiO

E214B

Dudarov, Valeriy

Building Equipment Mechanic

739-8100

8514

Facilities & Operations

E199

DuPont, Noah

Program Assistant II

739-8100

8442

Enrollment Services Department

W201

DuSchene, Bethany

Instructional Support Technician-Allied Health

739-8100

8669

Instructional Services Department

E116

Dye, Jamie

Administrative Assistant IV

739-8218

8218

Facilities & Operations

E199G

E

         

Emory, Doug

Dean, Gen. Ed., Hospitality & Service

739-8311

8467

Instructional Services Department

E221K

Ericson-Pritchett, Hallie

Faculty BAS-Public Health

739-8245

8245

Allied Health

A210A

Evans-Lopez, Lara

Safety Technician

739-8224

8224

Safety & Security

E145

Evora, Leticia (Tish)

Director, Payroll

739-8214

8529

Payroll Department

W205A

F

         

Febry, Ellie

Fiscal Tech III/Student Accounts

739-8184

8184

Finance/Accounting Department

W201E

Fechner, Andrea

Director of Student Development

739-8100

8455

Student Development and Retention

W207L

Fike, Carol

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8171

8171

Early Learning Center

S-4

Fleetwood, Nicole (Niki)

Administrative Assistant IV, Engagement and Learning

739-8303

8303

Instructional Services Department

E225

Freyman, Jill

 Administrative Assistant II

 739-8100

 8459

 Development

W302 

Friedman Melendez, Zoe

Faculty

739-8100

8762

Nursing

A210K

Frost, Monta

Coordinator, Dental Hygiene

739-8404

8404

Instructional Services Department

A306K

Funai, Gordy

Manager, Purchasing Services

739-8100

8456

Purchasing Department

W206A

G

         

Galipeau, Nicole

Faculty, Humanities

739-8100

8783

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210

Gallagher, Marla

PT Faculty

739-8172

8172

Dental

A210J

Gaye, Mamadou

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Geer, Kim

Assistant Director, Financial Aid

739-8100

8547

Financial Aid Department

W209

Gloster, Demetrius

Advisor

739-8360

8360

TRiO

E214B

Goddard, Kimberly

Design Services Specialist

739-8263

8263

College Advancement

W303

Goings, Amy

President

739-8200

8200

President's Office

W301

Gonzales, Jessica

Faculty

739-8173

8173

Nursing

A306O

Greisen, Vicky

Faculty

739-8191

8191

Business Technology

W110A

Gryniuk, Joe

Faculty

739-8343

8343

Electronics Technician

E152A

Guilford, Bill

PT Faculty

739-8100

8779

General Education

E203

Gutierrez Fuentes, Maura

Food Service Technician IV

739-8118

8118

Food Service Department

E148

H

         

Harter, Christina

Director of Admissions and Outreach

739-8225

8225

Enrollment Services Department

W201A

Hayden, Ruby

Vice President, Student Services

739-8208

8208

Student Services Department

W202

Heilstedt, Sally

Associate Dean of Engagement and Learning

739-8233

8233

Instructional Services Department

E221J

Hensley, Mark

Faculty, BAS-Public Health

739-8163

8163

Allied Health

A210H

Heyde, Jayne

Assistant Director - Workforce Development

739-8100

8562

Worker Retraining

W207H

Hicks, Jim

Faculty

739-8372

8372

Auto Programs-Collision

E139A

Hilber, McKelle

Faculty

739-8142

8142

International Program

W114D

Hilliard, Sheila

Administrative Assistant I

739-8107 

8685 Lake Washington Technical Academy

 W210

Hisatake, Amber

Coordinator - Outreach, Recruitment and Employment, Workforce Development

739-8204

8204

Student Development and Retention

W207

Hoch, Kaytlyn

Coordinator, Worker Retraining/WorkFirst

739-8131

8131

Student Development and Retention

W207

Holland, Nathan

Help Desk Technician

739-8100

8430

Information Technology Services

T318

Holum, Karen

Faculty

739-8100

8415

Multimedia Design/Production (MMDP)

W408C

Howe, Jim

Faculty

739-8346

8346

Computer Security & Network (CSNT)

T414I

Huebner, Casey

Manager, Facilities

576-5807

5807

Facilities & Operations

E199F

Huesca, Robin

Faculty, Clinical Coordinator

739-8333

8333

Occupational Therapy Assistant Program

W203

Humphrey, Frances

Confidential Administrative Assistant

739-8100

8441

Administrative Services Department

W205B

Hunter, Pat

Associate Dean

739-8361

8361

TRiO

E214

I

         

Ii, Andralia-Lei

Program Assistant II

739-8100

8507

Enrollment Services Department

W201

Infinger, Kim

Principal/Dean, High School Programs

739-8274

8274

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210A

Information Technology Services

 Emergency

739-8100

8603

Information Technology Services

T318

Iyerusalimets, Vera

Food Service Technician V

739-8118

8118

Food Service Department

E148

J

         

Jacek, Chris

Faculty

739-8381

8381

Multimedia Design/Production (MMDP)

W408B

Jacobsen, Rex

Faculty

739-8323

8323

Accounting

R117

Jacobsen, Susan

Administrative Assistant V

739-8241

8241

Instructional Services Department

E221

Jain, Seema

Faculty

739-8368

8368

Dental

A306G

Jeffcoat, Pamela

Faculty-Medical Assisting

739-8257

8257

Instructional Services Department

A210C

Jefferson, Anita

PT Faculty

739-8100

 

Parent Education

 

K

         

Kasold, David

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Kendrick, Scarlet

Coordinator/Dental Assisting

739-8369

8369

Dental

A306G

Khodorchuk, Sergey

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Kill, Maureen

PT Faculty

739-8100

8505

General Education

 

Kinamon, Ellen

Library Technician II

739-8100

8503

Library

T215A

Knight, Taylor

Instructional Support Technician-Machining

739-8100

8667

Machine Technology

E158A

Ko, Cindy

Faculty-Dental Hygiene

739-8425

8425

Dental

A210G

Koreski, Nolan

Faculty-Auto Repair Technician

739-8352

8352

Auto Programs

E138A

Korsunskaya, Vikki

Administrative Assistant IV

739-8314

8314

Student Programs

E128

Kovaleva, Alla

Financial Aid Technician II

739-8100

8545

Financial Aid Department

W209

Kuestner, Sue

Faculty

739-8366

8366

General Education

T419

Kukuk, Jacob

SharePoint Administrator/Developer

739-8350

8350

Information Technology Services

T318E

L

         

Lamy, Melissa

Executive Director, Human Resources

739-8251

8251

Human Resources Department

W304C

Larrabee, Katrina

Maintenance Custodian, Redmond

739-8239

8239

Facilities & Operations

R108

Le, Trang

Administrative Assistant IV

739-8100

8504

Instructional Services Department

E221

Leary, Michael

Career Specialist - Advising & Transfer

739-8100

8558

Student Development and Retention

W207

Lee, Antwinett

Director of Nursing Programs

739-8344

8344

Instructional Services Department

E221T

Leffall, Caroline

 Coordinator, Transition Center Basic Education for Adults

739-8100 

8567

 Instructional Services Department

T217B 

Levine, Allen

Faculty

739-8290

8290

Fitness Specialist/Personal Trainer

E116H

Lim, Xieng

Director of Financial Services

739-8264

8264

Finance/Accounting Department

W206

Linnertz, Sara

Faculty Counselor

739-8186

8186

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210B

Litvinova, Irina

Instructional Support Technician

739-8100

8617

Academic Skills Center (ASC)

T217

Loeum, Mony

Coordinator, Disability and Support Services

739-8166

8166

Student Development and Retention

W207G

Lohvin, Piotr

Building Equipment Mechanic

739-8100

8514

Facilities & Operations

E199

M

         

Malat, Rachelle

Administrative Assistant IV-Allied Health

739-8392

8392

Instructional Services Department

E221E

Mandy, Bob

Faculty

739-8305

8305

Engineering Graphics

E227H

Mangini, Renee

PT Faculty

739-8100

8775

Human Resources Program

W112

Mantooth, Wesley

Faculty

739-8402

8402

General Education

T414M

Marshall, Don

Faculty

739-8356

8356

Environmental Horticulture

H1

Martorelli, Joe

Faculty

739-8336

8336

Computer Security & Network (CSNT)

T414J

Mason, Cristy

Administrative Assistant II

739-8100

8725

Early Learning Center

S-2

Mattson, Judy

Instructional Support Technician

739-8100

8679

General Education

E132C

McCormack, Trace

Help Desk Technician

739-8100

8603

Information Technology Services

T318

McDermott, Stephen

Maintenance Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

McElroy, Rhonda

Clinical Supervisor, Dental

739-8157

8157

Instructional Services Department

E103

McEwen, Michael

Faculty

739-8283

8283

Nursing

A306E

McKain, Charles

PT Faculty

739-8374

8374

General Education

T217

McLallen, James

Faculty

739-8307

8307

Multimedia Design/Production (MMDP)

A306P

McLean, Sherry

Faculty-Math

739-8229

8229

General Education

T414E

McRae, Michele

Faculty

739-8100

5818

Nursing

A306P

Mehta, Neera

Counselor

739-8211

8211

Student Development and Retention

W207E

Meikle, Elly

Instructional Support Technician

739-8359

8359

Academic Skills Center (ASC)

T217

Melnrick, Casey

Recruitment & Career Coordinator, Workforce Development

576-5819

5819

Student Development and Retention 

W207

Meramore, Joshua

Instructional Support Technician, Machining

739-8100

8684

Machine Technology

E159A

Merkow, Russ

Manager

739-8108

8436

Bookstore

E128

Mikhaylov, Anatoliy

Building Equipment Mechanic

739-8100

8514

Facilities & Operations

E199

Miller, Jonathan

Library Technician II

739-8100

8632

Library

T215

Minchuk, Raisa

Procurement Specialist

739-8215

8485

Purchasing Services

W206

Mishkova, Lyudmila

Financial Aid Specialist

739-8100

8564

Financial Aid Department

W209

Montoya, Edmundo

International Student Services Specialist

739-8100

8599

International Program

E215A

Morales, Maria

 Fiscal Technician III

739-8382 8382

 Finance/Accounting Department

W206 

Moss, Kerrie

Financial Aid Specialist

739-8100

8508

Financial Aid Department

W209

N

         

Nasby, Dana

Advisor, High School Programs

576-5827

5827

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210E

Nehme, Amy

Program Supervisor

576-5838

5838

Early Learning Center

S-2

Nelson, Jo

Faculty-Science

739-8394

8394

General Education

E132A

Ng, Michele

Computer Lab Technician

739-8100

8563

Library

T215H

Noom, Hiusze

Food Service Technician IV

739-8118

8118

Food Service Department

E148

O

         

Olczyk, Mark

Network Administrator

739-8413

8506

Information Technology Services

T318G

Olson, Andrea

Special Assistant to the President

739-8127

8127

College Advancement

W302A

Olson, Cathy

PT Faculty

739-8227

8227

Dental

E109

Oppermann, Rudy

Instructional Support Technician

739-8100

8556

Diesel & Heavy Equipment

E162B

P

         

Page, Breanna

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8379

8379

Early Learning Center

S-6

Pandey, Arlene

PT Faculty

739-8100

8792

General Education

 

Pant, Priyanka

Faculty-Chemistry

576-5816

5816

Instructional Services Department

E132C

Park, Meena

Assistant Director, Human Resources 

739-8212

8434

Human Resources Department

W304B

Patrick, Megan

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8380

8380

Early Learning Center

S-7

Pawlak, Bozena

Program Assistant I

739-8100

8543

Enrollment Services Department

W201

Penn, Jamilyn

Dean, Allied Health

739-8355

8355

Allied Health

E221F

Penney, Elizabeth

Instructional Support Technician, Transportation

739-8100

8428

Instructional Services Department

E137A

Peterson, Jerald

Faculty-Auto Repair Technician

739-8362

8362

Auto Programs

E140A

Polishchuk, Peter

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Popescu-Cosma, Mihaela

Faculty

739-8234

8234

General Education

A306D

Potter, Mike

Dean of Instruction: Program Innovation

739-8387

8387

Instructional Services Department

E221Q

Powers, Mary

Coordinator, Communication and Marketing

739-8312

8312

College Advancement

W302B

Q

         

Quintero, Fernando

Food Service Technician IV

739-8118

8118

Food Service Department

E148

R

         

Raines, Justin

Instructional Support Technician

739-8357

8357

Machine Technology

E159B

Ramirez, Celia

Faculty

739-8281

8281

English Second Language

W110A

Reichert, Melissa

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8380

8380

Early Learning Center

S-7

Rempel, Rex

Faculty

739-8285

8285

Social and Human Services

W114C

Reynolds, Irene

Assistant Director, Workforce Development

739-8339

8339

WorkFirst

W207D

Richmond, Michael

Faculty-Auto Repair Technician

739-8428

8428

Auto Programs

E137A

Ristig, Don

Mail Services Technician

739-8237

8237

Purchasing Department

E111

Robertson, Linda

Administrative Assistant III

739-8100

8447

Instructional Services Department

R104

Robinson, Barry

Faculty-Science

576-5817

5817

Instructional Services Department

W114C

Robles, David

Instructional Support Technician

739-8357

8357

Welding Fabrication & Maintenance

E163

Roduin, Cheyenne

Librarian, Library Program Coordinator

739-8100

8657

Library

T311D

Rogers, Claire

Faculty, Physical Therapist Assistant Program

739-8167

8167

Instructional Services Department

W110B

Rogoff, Jenny

Faculty, Program Coordinator

739-8178

8178

Occupational Therapy Assistant Program

A104B

Ross, Sarah

Director, International Programs

739-8287

8287

International Program

E221S

S

         

Safety & Security

 

739-8224

8224

Safety & Security

E145

Sakai, Eric

Faculty

739-8345

8345

Culinary Arts

W114A

Sawyer, Elaine

Instructional Support Technician-Horticulture

739-8100

8451

Instructional Services Department

H2

Sen, Aparna

Faculty-Science

576-5815

5815

Instructional Services Department

E132C

Serrato-Paredes, Jenny

Early Childhood Specialist III

739-8171

8171

Early Learning Center

S-4

Sholom, Galina

Program Assistant I

739-8100

8588

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210

Short, Andrew

Faculty, Engineering Graphics-Mechanical

739-8337

8337

Engineering Graphics

E227H

Shtromberg, Alisa

Website/Digital Content Specialist, Marketing

739-8100

8668

College Advancement

W302

Silva, Christie

Administrative Assistant V

739-8100

8647

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210

Sitko, Hank

PT Faculty

739-8100

8787

General Education

 

Skobyak, Mariya

Fiscal Technician III/Cashier

739-8403

8403

Finance/Accounting Department

W201F

Skoczylas, Agnieszka

Fiscal Technician III

739-8100

8484

Finance/Accounting Department

W206

Smith, Chris

Faculty

739-8424

8424

Environmental Horticulture

H1

Smith, Erin

Assistant Director

739-8353

8353

TRiO

E214B

Smith, Gary

Faculty

739-8367

8367

Diesel & Heavy Equipment

E162A

Smith, Jung Sook

Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

Snider, Phil

Faculty

739-8308

8308

General Education

T414A

Sobottka, Jason

Faculty

739-8181

8181

General Education

T414B

Sorensen, Elisabeth

Executive Director

739-8391

8391

Development

W302A

Stauch, Richelle

Clinic Assistant

739-8220

8220

Dental

E104A

Steffens, Jeff

Computer/Network Maintenance Technician

739-8265

8265

Information Technology Services

T318

Steinbacher, Mikal

PT Faculty

739-8100

8752

General Education

 

Sterio, Jaime

Coordinator-Outreach & Recruitment

739-8231

8231

Enrollment Services Department

W207M

Stern, Elliot

Vice President of Instruction

 739-8100  8383

Instructional Services Department

 E221N

Stickney, Jo

Instructional Support Technician

739-8100 

8605 

Multimedia Design/Production (MMDP)

T122

Stockmann, Maureen "Mimi"

Faculty

739-8141

8141

Culinary Arts

W114C

Sullivan, Bianca

Instructional Support Technician, Machining

739-8100

8897

Machine Technology

E157

Sullivan, Shawn

Instructional Services Manager

739-8183

8183

Instructional Services Department

E221H

Sun, Helen

Computer/Network Maintenance Technician

739-8260

8260

Information Technology Services

T318

Sutherland, Donald

Faculty-Auto Repair Technician

739-8334

8334

Auto Programs

E142B

Szymanski, Lynne

Student Success Navigator

739-8100

8482

Student Development and Retention

W207

T

         

Tatum, Barbara

Coordinator, High School Programs

739-8419

8419

Lake Washington Technical Academy

W210D

Taylor, Julie

Career Specialist, Assessment

739-8286

8286

Student Development and Retention

W204D

Thies, Karen

Faculty

739-8244

8244

Nursing

A306P

Thomas, Bill

Vice President

739-8201

8201

Administrative Services Department

W205C

Timoshenko, Yuriy

Head Building Equipment Mechanic

739-8100

8514

Facilities & Operations

E199

Toner, Margo

Faculty

739-8373

8373

Dental

A306L

Toussaint, Laura

Faculty

739-8338

8338

General Education

A104C

Tran, Phan

Instructional Support Technician II

739-8100

8364

Engineering Graphics

E227F

Trevino, Joe

Manager

739-8375

8375

Food Service Department

E148

Troy, Jeff

Tutoring Coordinator

739-8427

8427

Instruction

T217C

Trumbo, Phil

Faculty

739-8100

8340

Multimedia Design/Production (MMDP)

T414D

Tsuber, Yelena

Program Assistant I

739-8100

8489

Enrollment Services Department

W201

V

         

Valenzuela, Hector

Faculty, Mathematics

739-8100

8627

General Education

W110C

Vanica, Alina

Faculty

739-8349

8349

English Second Language

W110

Vaschillo, Alexandra

Faculty

739-8100

8341

Information Tech. Apps. Dev. (ITAD)

T414L

Verschuyl, Molly

Director, Physical Therapist Assistant Program

739-8223

8223

Instructional Services Department

A104D

Viola, Katie

Coordinator, BFET

739-8100

8546

Student Development and Retention

W207M

Vo, Anh

Head Custodian

739-8100

8460

Facilities & Operations

E199

W

         

Waddington, Mark

Faculty

739-8376

8376

Computer Security & Network (CSNT)

T414K

Wade, Rosa

Faculty

739-8100

8762

Nursing

A210K

Waheed, Abdul

Director, Transportation and Logistics Program

739-8273

8273

Instructional Services Department

R126

Walters, Jim

Head Shipping/Receiving Technician

739-8100

8446

Central Supply Department

E165

Walton, Sheila

Director, Student Programs

739-8314

8314

Student Programs

E128

WANIC, Skill Center

WANIC Skill Center

739-8400

8400

WANIC Skill Center

A108

Ward, Mark

Coordinator - Student Programs

739-8314

8896

Student Programs

E128

Waters (Shaffer), Janet

Faculty

739-8304

8304

Baking Arts

E150

Weaver, Steven

Faculty

739-8365

8365

Machine Technology

E159A

Welty, Peter

Faculty

739-8203

8203

Electronics Technician

E154B

Wenceslao, Pablo

Faculty-Applied Design

739-8100

8401

Engineering Graphics

E227J

Weyer, Greg

Faculty

739-8378

8378

Welding Fabrication & Maintenance

E164B

Wheeler, Lesley

PT Faculty

739-8100

8789

Instructional Services Department

W110

Wheeler, Tim

Director, Facilities and Operations

739-8252

8252

Facilities & Operations

E199J

Wilcox, Erin

Faculty

739-8385

8385

Funeral Service Education

A104E

Williams, Emily

Advisor

739-8351

8351

TRiO

E214B

Woodruff, Stacy

Faculty

739-8100

8414

Allied Health

A210D

Y

         

Young, Kenneth

Dean of Instruction, Transportation and Manufacturing

739-8146

8146

Instructional Services Department

E221L

Z

         

Zasypkina, Tatyana

Administrative Assistant V

739-8311

8496

Instructional Services Department

E221D